Bocce
Women's
Gold: Donna Adams, JoAnn Blank, Josephine DelliCompangni, Susanne Shannon
Silver: Andrea Branca-Remolde, Gloria Coccoli, Anne Dempkin, Marguerite Massaro
Bronze: Cornelia McCullough, Mary Anne Snow, Amy Strauss, Linda Zappacosta
Men's
Gold: Ken Gelbach, Thomas Green, Stephen Lipski, Ellwood Paschall
Silver: Bob Bernhard, Frank DiLullo, John Pavone, Claudio Pergallini
Bronze: John Lawson, Robert Lesutis, Doug MacAdam, Al Cathcart
Mixed
Gold: Michael D. Colgan, Patricia A. Colgan, Thomas Helms, Patricia Helms
Silver: Arlene Kerins, Dennis McFadden, Patricia Walker, Johnny Walker
Bronze: Bernie Fite, Cornelia McCullough, Steven Szakal, Jeannette Szakal
9-Hole Golf
Women
60-64 Gold: Susanne Pergolini
65-69 Gold: Mary Reindorp
70-74 Gold: Cindy Haughey
Men
55-59 Gold: Michael Ferry
60-64 Gold: David Conboy, Bernie Fite
65-69 Gold: Kevin Dare; Silver: Michael Wallen; Bronze: Chuck Whitley
70-74 Gold: Robert Irwin
75-79 Gold: Thomas J. Muldoon; Silver: Richard j. Krepol; Bronze: William Omlor
80-84 Gold: Esteban Abarintos
85-89 Gold: Ernie Brown
Wii Bowling
Women
59-64 Gold: Ann Demkin; Silver: Mavis Quay; Bronze: Ruth El
65-69 Gold: Susanne Shannon; Silver: Jayne Murphy; Bronze: Donna Lyons
70-74 Gold: Marcia Dechan; Silver: Maggie Magee; Bronze: Elizabeth Wilson
75-79 Gold: Jeanne M Gelbach; Silver: Patricia Ramsden; Bronze: Marguerite Massaro
80-84 Gold: Olga Thornton; Silver: Patricia Duffy
85+ Gold: Cynthia Pigors
Men
50-54 Gold: Wesley Hicks
60-64 Gold: Joseph Delaney
70-74 Gold: Mark Ostro; Silver: Charles Becker; Bronze: Richard White
75-79 Gold: Ramash Sarna; Silver: Jack Kerins; Bronze: Martin Callinan
80+ Gold: Sam Parsons
Corn Hole
Women
Gold: Elaine Andruscavage/Carrol Larson
Silver: Uneeda McIntosh/Eastlyn MacIntosh
Bronze: Rae Bernard/Donna Girton
Men
Gold: Rick Orner/Mike Mingis
Silver: Mike Iovannoni/Craig Snyderman
Bronze: Martin Callinan/Jack Kerins
Coed
Gold: MaryKrsiten Haskell/Tom Haskell
Silver: TBD
Bronze: Jeannette Szakal/Steve Szakal
Pickleball
Beg./Intermediate
Women's Doubles
60-64 Gold: Robin Pitts/Susan Maze
65-69 Gold: Barbara Polcino/Betty Salerno
70-74 Gold: Sandy Shipon/Lois Wysocki; Silver: Sandee Hladick/Bonnie Strang; Bronze: Nadine Atkinson/Carol Mueller
75-79 Gold: Lynn Mander/Vi Kalesnik
Men's Doubles
65-69 Gold: Mark Swanson/Bob Berman
70-74 Gold: Joe Crawford/Carl Freedman; Silver: Craig Hobdell/BIl Vukoder; Bronze: DeWitte Shipley/John Nolan
75-79 Gold: Rich Alessi/Bill McGinn
80-84 Gold: John Detwiler/Dave Hirst
Mixed Doubles
60-64 Gold: Ronald Finley/Deborah Finley
65-69 Gold: Don Houck/Joann Houck; Silver: Thomas Helm/Pat Helm; Bronze: Michael Colgan/Pat Colgan
70-74 Gold: Richard Tusman/Sandy Shipon; Silver: Joe Crawford/Sandy Hladick
80-84 Gold: John Detwiler/Bonnie Strang; Silver: George Harris/Vi Kalesnik
85-89 Gold: Dave Hirst/Kay Smith
Advanced
Men's Doubles
60-64 Gold: Mario Restaino/Craig LeFreniere; Silver: Hugh Durkin/Tom Durkin; Bronze: David Edwards/Neal Shipon
65-69 Gold: John Parrott/Mike Pergolini; Silver: Craig Snyderman/Bob LeComte; Bronze:
70-74 Gold: Charlie Garrett/Mike Weaver; Silver: George Kennedy/Mike Fitzgerald; Bronze: Rich Bernhard/Joel Mirmelstein
75-79 Gold: Mario Piccone/Dick Goldschmidt
Women's Doubles
50-54 Gold: Lucy Chow/Linda Zhu; Silver: Mary Kristin Haskell/Stephanie White; Bronze: Supak Manley/Anne-Marie Allie
55-59 Gold: Victoria Luckett/Ann Koger; Silver: Chantal Reme/BJ Zellers
60-64 Gold: Nancy Blank
65-69 Gold: Judy Michel/Becca Lieb
70-74 Gold: Viera Thibault/Gail Cleveland; Silver: Karin Bowen/Barbara Shoemaker
Mixed Doubles
50-54 Gold: Brian McCulley/Victoria Luckett;Silver: Larry Thomas/Mary Kristin Haskell
60-64 Gold: Mario Restaino/Lucy Chow; Silver: Jared Melson/Nancy Blank
65-69 Gold: Hugh Durkin/rose Mattei; Silver: Goerge Kennedy/Becca Lieb; Bronze: Tim Brooke/Judy Michel
70-74 Gold: Tim Brooke/Judy Michel; Silver: Art Scherr/Ann Koger; Bronze: Rich Bernhard/Sue Pritchard
75-79 Gold: Mike Fitzgerald/Gail Diksa; Silver: Carl Freedman/Gail Cleveland
Bowling
Women’s Singles
55-59 Gold: Ann Demkin; Silver: Helene Colon-Raphael
60-64 Gold: Laurie Ellis; Silver: Lori Beth Dawson; Bronze: Tracey Cowan
65-69 Gold: Delores Renshaw; Silver: Joanne Shetzley; Bronze: Susanne Shannon
70-74 Gold: Phoebe Snow; Silver: Josephine DelliCompagni; Bronze: Sylvia Marrero
75-79 Gold: Lorraine Martin; Silver: Phyllis Montouth; Bronze: Elaine White
80-84 Gold: Janet Chism; Silver: Lois Orr; Bronze: Erva Mitchell
85-89 Gold: Geraldine Richardson; Silver: Mary Lou Smith; Bronze: Theresa Murphy
Men’s Singles
55-59 Gold: Andy Mariano; Silver: E. Victor Manning
60-64 Gold: Thomas Trumbetas; Silver: Joe Flynn; Bronze: Mike Mingis
65-69 Gold: Ronald Liberatore; Silver: Joseph Blanding; Bronze: Dennis Simpson
70-74 Gold: Bob Romero; Silver: John Clendening; Bronze: Joe Pitner
75-79 Gold: Paul Karwaski; Silver: Bob Kelly; Bronze: Richard Herman
80-84 Gold: Jules Falcone; Silver: Edward Orr; Bronze: Carroll Burrell
85-89 Gold: Joseph Miller; Silver: John Durning
90+ Gold: Peter Romano, Sr.; Silver: Urban Strouse; Bronze: Gene Conboy
Women’s Doubles
55-59 Gold: Malinda Jones/Earsell Manning
60-64 Gold: Tracey Cowan/Laurie Ellis; Silver:Dawn Cates/Sharon Custer; Bronze: Linda DeCristo/Susan Howard
65-69 Gold: Donna Hafele/Regina Weinhardt; Silver: Cheryl Shallow/Delores Renshaw; Bronze: Josephine Dellicompangi/Debbie Enderle
70-74 Gold: Connie Evanko/Susanne Shannon; Silver: Janet Chism/Lori Beth Dawson; Bronze: Marilyn DiPaolo/Joann Matteo
75-79 Gold: Sylvia Marrero/Lorrine Martin; Silver: Geraldine Richardson/Teresa Friday; Bronze: Gerry Zahner/Alice Zeleski
80-84 Gold: Patricia Lerro/Mary Lou Smith; Silver: Kay McFadden/Erva Mitchell
Men’s Doubles
60-64 Gold: Mike Mingis/Rick Orner; Silver: Joseph Blanding/Earl Manning
65-69 Gold: Fran Hogan/Andy Mariano; Silver: Frank Friday/Ronald Liberatore; Bronze: Joe Flynn/Dennis Simpson
70-74 Gold: Ernest DiDonado/Fred Frieze; Silver: Kevin Moran/Bob Romero
75-79 Gold: Michael Chiarlone/Samuel Hill; Silver: Bob Kelly/Edwin Gottwig; Bronze: John Durning/Creg Jones
80-84 Gold: Ron Lavin/William McGlashen; Silver: Jules Falcone/Steve Laspada
80-84 Gold: Urban Strouse/Tom Cook
90+ Gold: Joseph Miller/Peter Romano, Sr
Mixed Doubles
60-64 Gold: Joanne Trumbetas/Thomas Trumbtas; Silver: Michelle Convery/Russell Convery; Bronze: Teri Ferrante/Paul Ferrante
65-69 Gold: Lisa Love/Enrico Quagliarello
70-74 Gold: Kate Yates/Michael McCreesh; Silver: Linda Lampkin/George Lampkin
75-79 Gold: Susan Cianfrani/Robert Cianfrani
80-84 Gold: Elaine White/Carroll Burrell
Men's Team Bowling
60-64 Gold: Victor Manning/Joseph Blanding/Mike Mingis/Rick Orner
65-69 Gold: Ernest DiDonato/Fred Frieze/Dennis Simpson/Joe Flynn
70-74 Gold: Michael Chiarlone/Fran Hogan/Andy Mariano/Samuel Hill; Silver: Albert DiPietro/Gerald Ferris/Kevin Moran/Bob Romaro; Bronze: Jerry Haas/John Lillie/Bob Kelly/William McGlashen
75-79 Gold: Thomas Cook/Barry Stolite/Joseph Molinaro/Urban Strouse
85+ Gold: Michael Manchin/Peter Romano, Sr/John Durning/Joseph Miller
Mixed Team Bowling
60-64 Gold: Dawn Cates/Sharon Shuster/Michelle Convery/Russell Convery; Silver: Sam Brenan/Carol Brenan/Susan Howard/Tyrone Wiggins
70-74 Gold: Ronald Howell/Linda Lampkin/Ronald Worthy/Cheryl Johnson; Silver: Bruce Hamilton/Robert Lindsay/Carol Saxby/Michael McCreesh; Bronze: Connie Evanko/Susanne Shannon/Joanne Shetzley//CR Burns
75-79 Gold: Carroll Burrell/Elaine White/Linda O’Dennis/EstebanAbarintos
Women's Team Bowling
65-69 Gold: Dollie Cooper/Donna LaBes/Yvonne Haigler/Willa Webb
70-74 Gold: Janet Chism/Lori Beth Dawson/Erva Mitchell/Delores Renshaw; Silver: Patricia Chapman/Nancy Gallagher/Cheryl Shallow/Maryanne Carroll; Bronze: Donna Hafele/Patricia Lerro/Mary Lou Smith/Regina Weinhardt
75-79 Gold: Carrie Yon/Ivy Johnson/Connie Outley/June Shorts; Silver: Diana Hudson/Linda Cordova/Debbie Enderle/Josephine DelliCompagni; Bronze: Anna Browne/Vi Kalesnik/Phoebe Snow/Catherine Stefano
Table Tennis
Women’s Singles
50-64 Gold: Jean Zhou; Silver: Jean Zhou
65-74 Gold: Wing Lau
75+ Gold: Ying Wu; Silver: Denise Hompe
Men’s Singles
50-60 Gold: Dwan Hunt Silver: Gary William Barton
60-69 Gold: Lou Larson; Silver: Xin-Ming Li; Bronze:Ned Damron
70-74 Gold: Jared Melson; Silver: Yi Zhae; Bronze: Andrew Lewis
75-84 Gold: Ping Lu; Silver: Max Green; Bronze: Dennis Spellman
85+ Gold: Ed Gardne; Silver: Dave Hirst; Bronze: Harry Mirra
Women’s Doubles
Gold: Jean Zhou/Catherine Wang; Silver: Ying Wu/Denise Hompe; Bronze: Audrey Diep/Wing Lau
Men’s Doubles
Gold: Ned Damron/Lawson Lou; Silver: Gary Barton/Dwan Hunt; Bronze: Dennis Spellman/Jared Melson
Mixed Doubles
Gold: Xin-Ming Li/JeanZhou; Silver: Ned Damron/Wing Lau; Bronze: Audrey Diep/Gary Barton
Swimming
100 Yard Freestyle
Women
60-64 Gold: Caroline Seagraves
65-69 Gold: Maripat King
Men
60-64 Gold: Mark Jacobs
65-69 Gold: Douglas Gordon
70-74 Gold: Robert Jones
80-84 Gold: Peter Whitman
50 Yard Butterfly
70-74 Gold: Robert Jones
50 Yard Breaststroke
Women
50-54 Gold: Diep Autry
65-69 Gold: Maripat King
Men
60-64 Gold: Bernie Fite
65-69 Gold: Wayne Goldey
70-74 Gold: Robert Jones
75-79 Gold: Charles Brooks; Silver: MP Merchant
200 Yard Freestyle
Women
65-69 Gold: Maripat King
Men
60-64 Gold: Mark Jacobs
70-74 Gold: Robert Jones
75-79 Gold: Charles Brooks
80-84 Gold: Peter Whitman
50 Yard Backstroke
Women
50-54 Gold: Diep Autry
Men
60-64 Gold: Bernie Fite
65-69 Gold: Gordon Douglas
70-74 Gold: Robert Jones
75-79 Gold: Charles Brooks; Silver: MP Merchant
80-84 Gold: Peter Whitman
85-89 Gold: Harry Mirra
100 Yard IM
70-74 Gold: Robert Jones
50 Yard Freestyle
Women
50-54 Gold: Diep Autry
65-69 Gold: Maripat King; Silver: Shannon Leahy-Miller
Men
60-64 Gold: Mark Jacobs; Silver: Bernie Fite; Bronze: Gary Barton
65-69 Gold: Gordon Douglas; Silver: Wayne Goldey
70-74 Gold: Robert Jones
75-79 Gold: MP Merchant
80-84 Gold: Peter Whitman
18-Hole Golf
Men’s
50-54 Gold: Bill Helms
55-59 Gold: Rich Helms
60-64 Gold: David Oswald; Silver: Kenneth Naulty
65-69 Gold: Andy Santangelo; Silver: George Slata; Bronze: Bill Nicholson
70-74 Gold: Robert Irwin; Silver: Joseph Fasciocco; Bronze: Michael Azzarano
75-79 Gold: Dennis Debrowolski; Silver: Sam Greenhalgh; Bronze: Dale Zentz
80-84 Gold: Carl Meckling; Silver: Esteban Abarintos; Bronze: Edward Markert
85-89 Gold: John Connor; Silver: Ernie Brown; Bronze: Jim Cras
90+ Gold: Paul Miller; Silver: Phil Martelli; Bronze: Robert Powell
Women’s
60-69 Gold: Darcy Gramiak; Silver: Janice E. Kunst; Bronze: Karen Gramiak
70-74 Gold: Cathy Gandolfo; Silver: Linda Ziegler
75-79 Gold: Carol Cacciatore
80+ Gold: Joanne Sunick
Shuffleboard
Women
59-64 Gold: Carol Gibbone; Silver: Anne Demkin; Bronze: Mavis Quaye
65-69 Gold: Nicole MacLean; Silver: Theresa Durkin; Bronze: Susanne Shannon
70-74 Gold: Nadine Atkinson; Silver: Peggy Valenti; Bronze: Linda Zappacosta
75-79 Gold: Marilyn Stratton; Silver: Marguerite Massaro; Bronze: Shirley Carroll
80-84 Gold: Barbara Amerman; Silver: Patricia Duffy
85+ Gold: Cynthia Pigors; Silver: Joan Hendrickson; Bronze: Diana Hudson
Men
60-69 Gold: Barry Fatchet; Silver: Tom Durkin; Bronze: John Henderson
70-74 Gold: Greg Valenti; Silver: Hugh Durkin; Bronze: Johnny Walker
75-79 Gold: Andrew Wright; Silver: Thomas Green; Bronze: Martin Callinan
80-84 Gold: Ron Finley; Silver: John Belfgilio; Bronze: Anthony Belfiglio
85+ Gold: John Durning; Silver: Dave Hirst; Bronze: Harry Mirra
Miniature Golf
Women
50-59 Gold: Ann Demkin
60-64 Gold: Susan Howard; Silver: LJ Desiderio; Bronze: Uneeda McIntos
65-69 Gold: Francine Carter; Silver: Rita Schaefer & Carol Kenney; Bronze: Carol Brennan
70-74 Gold: Carol Mueller; Silver: Nadine Atkinson & Peggy Valenti & Linda Zappcosta; Bronze: JoAnn Blank
75-79 Gold: Donna Tompkins; Silver: Marguerite Massaro; Bronze: Cornelia McCullough
80-84 Gold: Vi Kalesnik; Silver: Annie Imbrenda; Bronze: Dottie LaVasseu
85+ Gold: Maryanne D. Snow; Silver: Mary Lou Smith; Bronze: Joan Hendrickso
Men
55-59 Gold: Michael Ferry
60-64 Gold: Allan McCullough; Silver: ; Bronze:
65-69 Gold: Gordon Douglas; Silver: Stephen Lipski; Bronze: Clifton Smith
70-74 Gold: Hugh Durkin; Silver: Charles Becker & Gregory Valenti; Bronze: John Clendening
75-79 Gold: Dennis Spellman; Silver: Richard Kitchin; Bronze: Walter Kalesnik
80-84 Gold: Esteban Abarintos; Silver: Ronald Finley; Bronze: Robert Ballentine
85-89 Gold: Samuel Parsons; Silver: Ernie Brown; Bronze: John Durning
Track & Field
100 M Run
Women
50-54 Gold: Linda Falasco
65-69 Gold: Livia Smith
70-74 Gold: SJ Dennis Silver: Linda Zappacosta
80-84 Gold: Bertie Bonner; Silver: Jayne Milke;
Men
50-54 Gold: Alex Dresner
60-64 Gold: George Smith; Silver: Bernie Fite; Bronze: Mark Jacobs
65-69 Gold: Franklin Brown; Silver: Tony Tilford; Bronze: James DiOstilio
70-74 Gold: William Jones; Silver: Michael Azzarano; Bronze: William Lee Raport
75-79 Gold: Don Warren; Silver: Thomas Green; Bronze: Rick Dennis
80-84 Gold: Anthony Belfiglio; Silver: John Belfiglio
85-89 Gold: James Durkin; Silver: Dave Hirst; Bronze: Bruce Gilbert
1 Mile Walk
Women
55-59 Gold: Rose Wadenya; Silver: Ann Demkin
60-64 Gold: Joanne Trumbesta; Silver: Veronica Fletcher; Bronze: Mavis Quaye
65-69 Gold: Patricia Colgan; Silver: Jeanne Montgomery; Bronze: Lisa Brodeur
70-74 Gold: Sandy Shipon; Silver: Glenna Carroll; Bronze: Linda Zappacosta
75-79 Gold: Marie Wardynski; Silver: Linda Jones
80-84 Gold: Jean Iannotti; Silver: Bertie Bonner
Men
65-69 Gold: Kenneth Simbiri; Silver: Gordon Douglas; Bronze: Kevin Dare
70-74 Gold: Hugh Durkin; Silver: Gregory Thomas; Bronze: Robert Irwin
75-79 Gold: Richard Detskas; Silver: Charles Brooks; Bronze: James Yin
80-84 Gold: Anthony Belfiglio; Silver: John Belfiglio; Bronze: Peter Whitman
400 M Run
Women
60-64 Gold: Deborah Finley
Men
50-54 Gold: Alex Dresner
60-64 Gold: George Smith; Silver: Bill Jordan
65-69 Gold: Kenneth Simbiri
70-74 Gold: William Jones; Silver: William Lee Raport; Bronze: Thomas App
75-79 Gold: Richard Krepol
80-84 Gold: Anthony Belfiglio; Silver: John Belfiglio
85-89 Gold: James Durkin; Silver: Dave Hirst
400 M Walk
Women
65-69 Gold: Rose Wadenya; Silver: Ann Demkin
60-64 Gold: Joanne Trumbetsa; Silver: Uneeda McIntosh
65-69 Gold: Kim Crouse; Silver: Jeanne Montgomery; Bronze: Jacqueline Tilford
70-74 Gold: SJ Dennis; Silver: Glenna Carroll; Bronze: Linda Zappacosta
75-79 Gold: Linda Jones; Silver: Jeannette Szakal; Bronze: Ying Wu
80-84 Gold: Jean Iannotti; Silver: Barbara Amerman
85-89 Gold: Eastlyn McIntosh
Men
65-69 Gold: Kenneth Simbiri; Silver: Gordon Douglas; Bronze: Clifton Smith
70-74 Gold: Robert Irwin; Silver: Hugh Durkin; Bronze: Greg Thomas
75-79 Gold: Richard Detskas; Silver: Ping Lu; Bronze: Steven Szakal
80-84 Gold: Anthony Belfiglio; Silver: Peter Whitman
85-89 Gold: John Durning; Silver: Harry Mirra
200 M Run
Women
50-54 Gold: Linda Falasco
70-74 Gold: SJ Dennis
80-84 Gold: Bertie Bonner
Men
50-54 Gold: Alex Dresner
60-64 Gold: George Smith; Silver: Bill Jordan; Bronze: Mark Jacobs
65-69 Gold: Franklin Brown; Silver: James DiOstilio; Bronze: Tony Tilford
70-74 Gold: William Jones; Silver: William Lee Raport; Bronze: Thomas App
75-79 Gold: Don Warren; Silver: Thomas Green; Bronze: Andrew Wright
80-84 Gold: Anthony Belfiglio
85-90 Gold: James Durkin; Silver: Dave Hirst
800 M Walk
Women
55-59 Gold: Rose Wadenya; Silver: Ann Demkin
60-64 Gold: Joanne Trumbesta
65-69 Gold: Patricia Colgan; Silver: Lisa Brodeur; Bronze: Jeanne Montgomery
70-74 Gold: Glenna Carroll; Silver: Linda Zappacosta; Bronze: Grace Hackett Kelly
75-79 Gold: Linda Jones; Silver: Jeannette Szakal
80-84 Gold: Jean Iannotti
Men
65-69 Gold: Kenneth Simbiri; Silver: Gordon Douglas
70-74 Gold: Robert Irwin; Silver: Hugh Durkin; Bronze: Greg Thomas
75-79 Gold: Richard Detskas; Silver: Dean Anderson & James Yin
80-84 Gold: Anthony Belfiglio; Silver: Peter Whitman
1 Mile Run
Women
60-64 Gold: Deborah Finley
65-69 Gold: ; Silver: ; Bronze:
Men
50-54 Gold: Alex Dresner
60-64 Gold: George Smith; Silver: Bill Jordan; Bronze: Mark Jacobs
65-69 Gold: Kenneth Simbiri
70-74 Gold: John Williamson; Silver: Thomas App
75-79 Gold: Charles Brooks
80-84 Gold: Anthony Belfiglio
4x100 Relay
Women
Gold: J. Iannotti/D. Century/D. Finley/L. Falasco
Mixed
Gold: P. Colgan/K. Crouse/B. Jordan/R. Dennis
Men
Gold: M. Azzarano/J. DiOstilio/T. DiOstilio/G. Smith
Silver: D. Warren/A. Dresner/T. App/W. Jones;
Bronze: J. Yin/W. Raport/K. Simbiri/A. Belfiglio
Long Jump
Women
55-59 Gold: Ann Demkin
60-64 Gold: Mavis Quaye; Silver: Veronica Fletcher
65-69 Gold: Sue Shannon
70-74 Gold: Daisy Century ; Silver: Linda Zappacosta
75-79 Gold: Ying Wu
Men
60-64 Gold: Bill Jordan; Silver: Bernie Fite
65-69 Gold: Franklin Brown; Silver: Kenneth Simbiri; Bronze: Tony Tilford
70-74 Gold: Michael Azzarano; Silver: Mike Covolus; Bronze: William Lee Raport
75-79 Gold: Ping Lu; Silver: Richard Kitchin; Bronze: Richard Krepol
80-84 Gold: Anthony Belfiglio; Silver: John Belfiglio; Bronze: Ronald Finley
85-89 Gold: John Durning; Silver: Dave Hirst
Football Throw
Women
55-59 Gold: Ann Demkin
60-64 Gold: Joanne Trumbesta; Silver: Veronica Fletcher; Bronze: Uneeda McIntosh
65-69 Gold: Francine Carter; Silver: Livia Smith; Bronze: Alisa Anderson
70-74 Gold: Daisy Century; Silver: Glenna Carroll; Bronze: Grace Hackett Kelly
75-79 Gold: Marguerite Massaro
80-84 Gold: Pat Parsons
90-94 Gold: Fran Coates
Men
50-54 Gold: Alex Dresner
60-64 Gold: David Conboy; Silver: Ray Walls; Bronze: Mark Jacobs
65-69 Gold: Kevin Dare; Silver: Anthony Constable; Bronze: James DiOstilio
70-74 Gold: William Jones; Silver: Mike Covolus; Bronze: Michael Azzarano
75-79 Gold: Steven Szakal; Silver: Richard Kitchin; Bronze: Andrew Wright
80-84 Gold: Edward Donnelly; Silver: Anthony Belfiglio; Bronze: Ronald Finley
85-89 Gold: John Durning; Silver: Dave Hirst
Softball Throw
Women
55-59 Gold: Ann Demkin
60-64 Gold: Uneeda McIntosh; Silver: Deborah Finley; Bronze: Joanne Trumbesta
65-69 Gold: Kim Crouse; Silver: Livia Smith; Bronze: Francine Carter
70-74 Gold: SJ Dennis; Silver: Daisy Century; Bronze: Linda Zappacosta
75-79 Gold: Marguerite Massaro ; Silver: Ying Wu
80-84 Gold: Pat Parsons
90-94 Gold: Fran Coates
Men
60-64 Gold: Ray Walls; Silver: Bernie Fite; Bronze: Tom Trubesta
65-69 Gold: Kevin Dare; Silver: Anthony Constable; Bronze: Franklin Brown
70-74 Gold: William Jones; Silver: Michael Azzarano; Bronze: Thomas App
75-79 Gold: Steven Szakal; Silver: Richard Kitchin; Bronze: Rick Dennis
80-84 Gold: Edward Donnelly; Silver: Esteban Abarintos; Bronze: Peter Whitman
85-89 Gold: John Durning; Silver: Dave Hirst; Bronze: Harry Mirra
|